Student Notice

GHANA INSTITUTE OF FREIGHT FORWARDERS

LIST OF DIPLOMA STUDENTS WHO GRADUATED AT THE 6TH GRADUATION

BATCH 16

  1. ADU DOUGLAS KWAKU
  2. ADU PRINCE YEBOAH
  3. AGBEMENU PRINCE KWESI
  4. ALHASSAN IDDRISU MOHAMMED
  5. ANKU-MORNY HARRIET
  6. ASILENU DAVID YAO
  7. BATATOULA DUGUETTE SAURIATH
  8. DAGAH JOEL DIEDON
  9. DEH PADMORE ELVIS
  10. LARTEY EMMANUEL AMOAKO
  11. NII DODOO BERNARD
  12. SEGBEFIA KOFI
  13. VUVOR GRACE
  14. APPIAH KUBI EMMANUEL
  15. SARPONG NANA KWADWO
  16. AGYIN STEPHANIE

 

BATCH 17

  1. AGYEPONG YEBOA AFUA
  2. AHIAGBEDE KOFI WILLIAM
  3. AKANDE ABLA DORA
  4. ANNANG ADJETEY DENNIS JONATHAN
  5. ASIEDU-MINTAH PATRICK
  6. ASSOMO PAULE CARINE
  7. ATROR GODSWAY KWAME
  8. BAAH ENOCH
  9. BIASSEY NATHAN
  10. DAMPARE AMOAFO MARTIN
  11. DOKU NUERTEY SETH
  12. EBA PAULE ARMELLE NINA
  13. GAMADEKU SUCCESS
  14. MODIKA NJICHOI GODLOVE
  15. MORTON EFUA RUTH
  16. NUER MORRISON CHANDY DEDETEIKO AUDREY
  17. OBIMPEH ATTAH EKUA
  18. OFORI-BOADU KINGSLEY
  19. OWUSU YEBOAH SAMUEL
  20. QUANSAH VALENTINE RONALD
  21. SABI GASTON KASI
  22. AMANKWAH FRANCIS

BATCH 18

  1. ACHEAMPONG FAUSTINA
  2. ADAMU MOHAMMED
  3. ADJETEY TSOTSOO DIANA
  4. AL-HASSAN MUTALA MOHAMMED
  5. ALIWU IBRAHIM OSMAN
  6. AMOQUANDOH ERIC
  7. ANATOVI AMOS MENSAH
  8. APPIAGYEI ESTHER ASIEDUA
  9. ASIEDU EDWINA AMOO
  10. DEFFOR SELORM
  11. ESSEL KOJO EMMANUEL
  12. ESSEL JOEL
  13. KODOM WIAFE
  14. MENSAH ABIGAIL
  15. OKORNOE TETTEH MICHAEL
  16. SHANG-QUARTEY NII OKO DAVID
  17. TETTEY NOAH TEYE
  18. VIDZAH ENAM MARY
  19. YARTEY ATTRAM THOMAS

BATCH 19

  1. ADAMAH MAGNUS DUKE
  2. ARTHUR OTOO KENNETH
  3. ASARE KOFI GODWILL
  4. ATTA BROWN TEDDY
  5. BOAHENE SANDRA BOATEMA
  6. BOATENG FREDERICK
  7. BOSSO KINGSLEY SENYO KWASI
  8. ESSEL BERNICE
  9. KAAGYA JACQUELINE
  10. LAWANI FAWAZ
  11. LOTSU NELSON COFFIE
  12. NAKOREI ABUBAKAR SHAFIYU
  13. NICOL KWAKU
  14. OHEMENG RICHARD
  15. ONINKU NAOMI
  16. TORGBOR OSEI DANIEL

 

BATCH 20

  1. ALHASSAN ABDULAI NANTOGMA
  2. AMONOO DAVID
  3. ASHIATEY THERESA
  4. BORTEY JOSEPH ALABI
  5. BOSOMPRAH ABIGAIL NANA
  6. FRIMPONG ELIZABETH
  7. FUSEINI JOSEPH
  8. KABUTEY BENEDICT KOJO
  9. KARIKARI CHARITY
  10. KOOMSON PRISCILLA MABEL
  11. LARTEY RACHEL
  12. MORKAH LATIF ERNEST JANN
  13. OTCHERE AGYEIWAA SHEILA
  14. DANSO-AMOAKO SAMUEL KWASI
  15. SALIFU WAKILA

BATCH 21

  1. AADOR JONES TETTEY
  2. ADU-DANSO PATRICK
  3. ADU-POKU ABIGAIL YEBOAH
  4. AGYEMAN KWAKU AFRIYIE
  5. AMOAH CHARLES
  6. AMOAK IVY
  7. ANANE ISAAC KOBI
  8. ASARE PRISCILLA BRAGO
  9. AWAITEY MARVIN
  10. BADU-MENSAH PHILIP
  11. BARNIE KWADWO
  12. BART-PLANGE AKOFA AKU
  13. BOAKYE-YIADOM ROBERTSON AWUAH
  14. DONUTSOR SEYRAM M.Y. MABEL
  15. DONKOR ANITA
  16. FORSON ALFRED
  17. KEMAUSOUR RAPAHEL HENRY
  18. KWABIAH JAMES MCKEOWN
  19. MATEY KORLEY ANDREW
  20. MENSAH JOANA
  21. NORMANYO YAO MAWULI
  22. NYARKO JUDE
  23. OBENG DEBRAH FREDERICK
  24. ODURO ELVIS
  25. SAKA THOMAS KWABLA
  26. SALIFU FAUZIA
  27. SEBI RANDY
  28. WOGBLOEXO SUSANA

KIA

  1. AFFUL EDMUND
  2. DAVIS JEAN VERA
  3. OPARE BENJAMIN
  4. LARBIE MARCUS
  5. ASAMOAH AKYAA
  6. ASAMOAH RICHARD

 

  1.  
  1. ACHEAMPONG STEPHEN
  2. ATTUMBA HENRY MACBUFF
  3. DE-HEER ANDREW
  4. ESHUN GENEVIEVE
  5. KOOMSON MIKE KOFI
  6. PAUL MENSAH KOBINA
  7. PRAH KENNETH BOTWE
  8. WALKER PHYLLIS
  9. DOOMSON DANIEL JOE
  10. ABDOULAYE MOHAMMED
  11. ENNIN-ANNAN PAULINA
  12. DAVID ASANTE
  13. FRANCIS ODURO
  14. KYEREWAH MARGARET
  15. SAMUEL KOBINA AMISSAH JNR.
  16. ERNESTINA YANKEY
  17. AWUDULLAI TANGARA